Riaza Trail Challenge

PtoDorsalNombreApellidosSexoCatPto CatTiempo OficialTiempo RealRitmo (km/h)
1
1783
LUIS JOSE
LUCAS PEREZ
H
11General Mas
1
0:45:24
0:45:24
4:07
2
1796
DAVID
OLMEDILLA MAESO
H
11General Mas
2
0:46:06
0:46:06
4:11
3
1695
CECILIO JAVIER
PARDO TAPIA
H
11Vet Mas
1
0:49:53
0:49:53
4:32
4
1613
JOAQUIN
GONZALEZ CARDEÑAS
H
11General Mas
3
0:50:09
0:50:09
4:33
5
1562
CARLOS
ESPINEL
H
11General Mas
4
0:51:34
0:51:34
4:41
6
1748
JUAN ANTONIO
SIAZ RUIZ
H
11General Mas
5
0:52:10
0:51:51
4:42
7
1700
SAMUEL
PERAL
H
11General Mas
6
0:52:25
0:52:25
4:45
8
1644
MIGUEL ANGEL
LLORENTE CUADRADO
H
11Vet Mas
2
0:53:25
0:53:21
4:51
9
1702
ENRIQUE
PEREZ ARROJO
H
11General Mas
7
0:54:40
0:54:26
4:56
10
1738
ALBERTO
SANTAMARIA CABAÑES
H
11General Mas
8
0:55:21
0:55:17
5:01
11
1729
CLARA
RUIZ MARTINEZ
M
11General Fem
1
0:55:22
0:55:17
5:01
12
1792
DIEGO
SANTOS GUTIERREZ
H
11General Mas
9
0:55:27
0:55:17
5:01
13
1720
FAUSTO
RIOS BARRIOPEDRO
H
11General Mas
10
0:55:46
0:55:26
5:02
14
1060
LUIS
CEBALLOS ISABEL
H
11General Mas
11
0:55:54
0:55:45
5:04
15
1580
ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
11General Mas
12
0:57:49
0:57:43
5:14
16
1526
CRISTIAN
CANO
H
11General Mas
13
0:58:06
0:58:00
5:16
17
1544
ELENA
CUADRILLERO
M
11General Fem
2
0:58:45
0:58:42
5:20
18
1697
TOMAS
PASCUAL ESCAGEDO
H
11Vet Mas
3
0:58:46
0:58:36
5:19
19
1752
DIEGO
TORRE RUIZ
H
11General Mas
14
0:58:59
0:58:56
5:21
20
1770
MARIANO
DEL CURA SERRANO
H
11General Mas
15
0:59:05
0:58:55
5:21
21
1545
OSCAR
CUCHARERO SIMON
H
11General Mas
16
0:59:15
0:58:26
5:18
22
1653
RAFAEL
LOZANO
H
11General Mas
17
0:59:18
0:59:05
5:22
23
1668
JON
MERINO ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE
H
11Vet Mas
4
0:59:29
0:59:29
5:24
24
1760
JOSE CARLOS
VENA CALVO
H
11Vet Mas
5
0:59:51
0:59:40
5:25
25
1522
EDUARDO
CABANILLAS FERNANDEZ
H
11General Mas
18
0:59:52
0:59:42
5:25
26
1710
DANIEL
PONCE
H
11General Mas
19
0:59:53
0:59:38
5:25
27
2006
ANDRES
ZAPATA COLLADO
H
11General Mas
20
0:59:55
0:59:55
5:26
28
1648
SANTIAGO
LOPEZ MARTIN
H
11General Mas
21
1:00:01
0:59:46
5:26
29
1525
ENRIQUE
CALVO ARRANZ
H
11General Mas
22
1:00:03
0:59:51
5:26
30
1709
GEMA
PINELA POSTIGO
M
11General Fem
3
1:00:06
0:59:54
5:26
31
1509
JULIAN
ANZANO ALASTRUE
H
11General Mas
23
1:00:48
1:00:37
5:30
32
1515
CESAR
AYALA CANALES
H
11General Mas
24
1:00:56
1:00:48
5:31
33
1759
DAVID
VELASCO DIEZ
H
11General Mas
25
1:01:01
1:00:17
5:28
34
1557
DANIEL
DIAZ CUYAR
H
11General Mas
26
1:01:06
1:01:02
5:32
35
1723
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ ANTON
H
11General Mas
27
1:01:11
1:00:23
5:29
36
1658
RUBEN
MARIÑO DIAZ
H
11General Mas
28
1:01:17
1:01:13
5:33
37
1523
SANTIAGO MARTIN
CABORNERO CORNEJO
H
11Vet Mas
6
1:01:23
1:01:03
5:33
38
1651
MARTA
LOPEZ PICADO
M
11General Fem
4
1:01:25
1:01:04
5:33
39
1640
SEGUNDO TOMAS
LLAMUCA BONILLA
H
11General Mas
29
1:01:58
1:01:18
5:34
40
1504
CARLOS
ALONSO SALAMANCA
H
11General Mas
30
1:02:27
1:02:08
5:38
41
1548
ANGEL LUIS
DE LA HERRAN MONTERO
H
11General Mas
31
1:02:37
1:01:59
5:38
42
1742
ROBERTO
SEGOVIA RODRIGO
H
11General Mas
32
1:03:14
1:02:58
5:43
43
1679
FERNANDO GUILLERMO
MORALES LUENGO
H
11General Mas
33
1:03:38
1:03:01
5:43
44
1707
MIGUEL
PEREZ VALDERICEDA
H
11General Mas
34
1:03:45
1:03:08
5:44
45
1785
RAÚL
MURCIEGO ZABALLOS
H
11General Mas
35
1:03:46
1:03:46
5:47
46
1565
VICTOR
ESTEBAN CAMPILLO
H
11General Mas
36
1:03:56
1:03:32
5:46
47
1751
GUILLERMO
TASCON DIEZ
H
11General Mas
37
1:04:28
1:04:06
5:49
48
1582
PABLO
FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA
H
11Vet Mas
7
1:04:33
1:04:16
5:50
49
1755
GUILLERMO
TREMUS CELIS
H
11General Mas
38
1:04:33
1:04:28
5:51
50
1622
CRISTINA
GURUCHARRI SABROSO
M
11General Fem
5
1:04:36
1:04:14
5:50
51
1674
ALBERTO
MONTIEL REY
H
11General Mas
39
1:05:02
1:04:20
5:50
52
2003
JOE ANTONIO
GONZALEZ BERDONCE
H
11Vet Mas
8
1:05:26
1:05:26
5:56
53
1672
CESAR
MOLINA PRADOS
H
11General Mas
40
1:05:31
1:05:10
5:55
54
1641
BYRON JAVIER
LLAMUCA ESCOBAR
H
11General Mas
41
1:05:31
1:04:48
5:53
55
1534
ANA
CIDONCHA GARCIA
M
11General Fem
6
1:05:32
1:05:14
5:55
56
1598
JORGE
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
H
11Vet Mas
9
1:05:40
1:04:56
5:54
57
1736
HECTOR
SANCHEZ SAN SEGUNDO
H
11General Mas
42
1:05:40
1:05:29
5:57
58
1799
ANTONIO
LUENGO JIMENEZ
H
11General Mas
43
1:05:41
1:05:12
5:55
59
1599
EDUARDO
GARCIA SANCHEZ
H
11Vet Mas
10
1:05:44
1:05:02
5:54
60
1683
CARLOS
MUÑOZ BOCOS
H
11General Mas
44
1:05:45
1:05:05
5:55
61
1605
ARTURO
GISBERT
H
11General Mas
45
1:05:45
1:05:30
5:57
62
1777
ANDREA
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
M
11General Fem
7
1:05:53
1:05:34
5:57
63
1698
JULIAN
PASCUAL PLAZA
H
11General Mas
46
1:06:03
1:05:10
5:55
64
1689
MIGUEL ANGEL
NUÑEZ MADRIGAL
H
11General Mas
47
1:06:09
1:05:33
5:57
65
1566
VICTOR
ESTEBAN VIGARA
H
11General Mas
48
1:06:14
1:05:54
5:59
66
1692
ALBERTO
OLMOS TORRUBIANO
H
11General Mas
49
1:06:15
1:05:54
5:59
67
1619
LIONEL
GOURGUE
H
11General Mas
50
1:06:52
1:06:23
6:02
68
1745
ISMAEL
SERRANO HIDALGO
H
11General Mas
51
1:07:04
1:06:53
6:04
69
1735
DANIEL
SANCHEZ PANTOJA
H
11General Mas
52
1:07:10
1:07:10
6:06
70
1595
JORGE
GARCIA LOPEZ
H
11General Mas
53
1:07:15
1:06:27
6:02
71
1575
JESUS MIGUEL
FERNANDEZ GARCIA
H
11Vet Mas
11
1:07:24
1:06:57
6:05
72
1615
ALBERTO
GONZALEZ GARCIA
H
11General Mas
54
1:07:49
1:07:38
6:08
73
1519
CESAR
BENITO DUQUE
H
11General Mas
55
1:07:52
1:07:46
6:09
74
1550
LAURA
DE LA TORRE CABALLERO
M
11General Fem
8
1:08:01
1:07:56
6:10
75
1564
DAVID
ESTEBAN
H
11General Mas
56
1:08:10
1:07:46
6:09
76
1676
ELENA
MORA SERRANO
M
11General Fem
9
1:08:17
1:08:06
6:11
77
1747
JAVIER
SEVILLA
H
11General Mas
57
1:08:17
1:07:53
6:10
78
1617
PIEDAD
GONZALEZ SOBRINO
M
11General Fem
10
1:08:31
1:08:10
6:11
79
1572
DOROTEO
FERNANDEZ ESCANCIANO
H
11Vet Mas
12
1:08:35
1:07:56
6:10
80
1623
JESUS
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ
H
11General Mas
58
1:08:46
1:07:52
6:10
81
1626
DAVID
HINOJO SANCHEZ
H
11General Mas
59
1:08:47
1:08:39
6:14
82
1741
JESUS
SEGOVIA
H
11General Mas
60
1:09:04
1:08:35
6:14
83
1616
VIRGINIA
GONZALEZ JIMENA
M
11General Fem
11
1:09:10
1:08:49
6:15
84
1511
ANTON
ARIAS ROYO
H
11General Mas
61
1:09:11
1:09:11
6:17
85
1711
DIANA
PULIDO NARANJO
M
11General Fem
12
1:09:15
1:08:34
6:14
86
1634
GEMA
JURADO CABEZA
M
11Vet Fem
1
1:09:23
1:09:10
6:17
87
1501
MANUEL ALEJANDRO
ALCAIDE MORENO
H
11General Mas
62
1:09:28
1:09:28
6:18
88
1693
INES
ORTIZ ALONSO
M
11General Fem
13
1:09:38
1:09:21
6:18
89
1708
ANA BELEN
PEREZ VILLA
M
11General Fem
14
1:09:39
1:09:33
6:19
90
1612
JUAN FELIPE
GONZALEZ BURGOS
H
11General Mas
63
1:09:42
1:09:35
6:19
91
1743
MANUEL
SEGURA PEREZ
H
11Vet Mas
13
1:09:51
1:09:37
6:19
92
1690
FERNANDO
NUÑEZ LUZ
H
11Vet Mas
14
1:09:51
1:09:34
6:19
93
1555
MERCEDES
DEL VALLE ALONSO
M
11Vet Fem
2
1:09:52
1:09:48
6:20
94
1737
JULIO
SANCHEZ-REY FERNANDEZ
H
11Vet Mas
15
1:10:05
1:09:58
6:21
95
1680
JORGE
MORENO BITTETA
H
11General Mas
64
1:10:09
1:09:18
6:18
96
1763
NATALIA
ZANON MORENO
M
11Vet Fem
3
1:10:14
1:10:14
6:23
97
1687
RUBEN
NOBLEJAS MIGUELEZ
H
11General Mas
65
1:10:17
1:09:32
6:19
98
1685
PAULA
MUÑOZ PEREZ
M
11General Fem
15
1:10:28
1:10:09
6:22
99
1655
JUAN FRANCISCO
MAESO COBO
H
11Vet Mas
16
1:10:30
1:09:51
6:21
100
1682
ANGELES
MUÑOZ BERNARDO
M
11General Fem
16
1:10:36
1:10:12
6:22